Вход



  

 

Ригас Руденс 2005

5-6 ноября 2005
Огре, Латвия


Сайт турнира: http://www.frisbee.lv/public/?id=9&ln=en

 


 

        Изображение:Riga coa.gif

 


 

Результаты турнира:

Open Division

1. Ju-Piter (StPetersburg,Russia)
2. Sokol (Moscow, Russia)
3. Dolgorukye (Moscow, Russia)
4. Taskas (Zarasai, Lithuania)
5. Zepps (Vilnius, Lithuania)
6. Hardcore Ultimate (Riga, Latvia)
7. Flyers (Riga, Latvia)
8. Frisbees (Riga, Latvia)
9. UZA (Vilnius, Lithuania)
10. Wild Things (Salaspils, Latvia)
11. Take it Easy (Sigulda, Latvia)
12. Flight Club (Turku, Finland)
13. Flying Worms (Ventspils, Latvia)
14. Sky-Project (StPetersburg, Russia)
15. Zepps Jrs (Vilnius, Lithuania)
16. Ultimate Decision ((Riga, Latvia)
17. Taskas 2 (Zarasai, Lithuania)
18. Flying Steps (StPetersburg, Russia)
19. Briliantais Sninga (Vilnius, Lithuania)
20. Suntazi (Suntazi, Latvia)

WOMEN DIVISION

1. Dogma (Petersburg, Russia)
2. Moments (Ogre, Latvia)
3. Suntazi (Suntazi, Latvia)
4. Salaspils (Salaspils, Latvia)
5. Disoholics 6. Taskas (Zarasai, Lithuania)
7. Fairfly Frisbiiz (Riga, Latvia)

Spirit of The Game
Open Division - Sokol (Moscow, Russia)
Women's Division - Moments (Ogre, Latvia)

 

GAME RESULTS

WOMEN DIVISION

POOL  M

Team
Dogma
Suntazi
Moments
Disco
holics
Taskas
Salaspils
Fairfly
Frisbiiz
Points
Place
Dogma
  
2
2
2
2
2
2
12
1.
11 : 7
10 : 9
11 : 4
11 : 3
10 : 9
11 : 0
  
Suntazi
1
  
1
2
2
2
2
10
3.
7 : 11
8 : 11
11 : 4
11 : 2
11 : 4
11 : 0
  
Moments
1
2
  
2
2
2
2
11
2.
9 : 10
11 : 8
11 : 5
11 : 3
9 : 7
11 : 1
  
Disco
holics 
1
1
1
 
2
1
2
8
5.
4 : 11
4 : 11
5 : 11
10 : 8
8 : 11
11 : 0
 
Taskas
1
2
1
1
 
1
2
7
6.
3 : 11
2 : 11
3 : 11
8 : 10
6 : 9
11 : 1
 
Salaspils
1
1
1
2
2
 
2
9
4.
9 : 10
4 : 11
7 : 9
11 : 8
9 : 6
11 : 0
 
Fairfly
Frisbiiz
1
1
1
1
1
1
 
6
7.
0 : 11
0 : 11
1 : 11
0 : 11
1 : 11
0 : 11
 

OPEN DIVISION

Group A

Team
Ju:Piter
Taskas 2
Hardcore
 Ultimate
Uza
Take it
 easy
Points
Place
Ju:Piter
 
2
2
2
2
8
1.
11 : 0
8 : 6
8 : 7
11 : 5
 
Taskas 2
1
 
1
1
1
4
5.
0 : 11
4 : 11
6 : 11
4 :11
 
Hardcore Ultimate
1
2
 
2
2
7
2.
6 : 8
11 : 4
9 : 6
9 : 3
 
Uza
1
2
1
 
1
5
4.
7 : 8
11 :  6
6 : 9
10 : 11
 
Take it easy
1
2
1
2
 
6
3.
5 : 11
11 : 4
3 : 9
11 : 10
 

Group 2

Team
Dolgorukye
Zepps
Flying Worms
Zepps
 Jrs
Flying Steps
Points
Place
Dolgorukye
 
2
2
2
2
8
1.
9 : 6
11 :  9
11 : 6
11 : 1
 
Zepps
1
 
2
2
2
7
2.
6 : 9
9 : 8
11 : 3
11 : 2
 
Flying Worms
1
1
 
2
2
6
3.
9 :  11
8 : 9
8 : 7
11 : 2
 
Zepps Jrs
1
1
1
 
2
5
4.
6 : 11
6 : 11
7 : 8
11 : 1
 
Flying Steps
1
1
1
1
 
4
5
1 : 11
2 : 11
2 : 11
1 : 11
 

Group C

Team
Sokol
Flyers
Wild
 Things
Flight
 Club
Briliantais Sninga
Points
Place
Sokol
 
2
2
2
2
8
1
11 : 6
11 : 3
11 : 4
11 : 6
 
Flyers
1
 
1
2
2
6 (+3)
2.
6 : 11
8 : 9
8 : 4
10 : 8
 
Wild Things
1
2
 
1
2
6 (-2)
4.
3 : 11
9 : 8
7 : 10
11 : 6
 
Flight Club
1
1
2
 
2
6 (-1)
3.
4 : 11
4 :  8
10 : 7
11 : 2
 
Briliantais Sninga
1
1
1
1
 
4
5
6 : 11
8 : 10
6 : 11
2 : 11
 

Group D

Team
Sky-Project
Taskas
Frisbees
Ultimate Decision
Suntazi
Points
Place
Sky-Project
 
1
1
2
2
6
3.
5 : 11
7 : 9
11 : 1
11 : 7
 
Taskas
2
 
2
2
2
8
1.
11 : 5
11 : 5
11 : 3
11 :3
 
Frisbees
2
1
 
2
2
7
2.
9 : 7
5 : 11
11 : 3
11 : 3
 
Ultimate Decision
1
1
1
 
2
5
4.
1 : 11
3 : 11
3 : 11
10 : 7
 
Suntazi
1
1
1
1
 
4
5
7 : 11
 3 : 11
3 : 11
7 : 10
 

POOL G
Games for places 1st-7th 
1st, 2nd places of Pools A, B, C, D
 
1/4 finals
G1
Ju-Piter
A1
10
-
6
B2
Zepps
G2
Hardcore Ultimate
A2
7
-
8
B1
Dolgorukye
G3
Sokol
C1
11
-
4
D2
Frisbees
G4
Flyers
C2
4
-
11
D1
Taskas
 
1/2 finals
G5
Ju-Piter
WG1
8
-
5
WG4
Taskas
G6
Dolgorukye
WG2
7
-
10
WG3
Sokol
G7
Zepps
LG1
11
-
6
LG4
Flyers
G8
Hardcore Ultimate
LG2
9
-
8
LG3
Frisbees
 
 
Games for places 1st-7th
1st place
Ju-Piter
WG5
15
-
9
WG6
Sokol
3rd place
Taskas
LG5
10
-
13
LG6
Dolgorukye
5th place
Zepps
WG7
11
-
4
WG8
Hardcore Ultimate
7th place
Flyers
LG7
11
-
4
LG8
Frisbees

POOL H
Games for places 9th-17th
3rd, 4th places of Pools A, B, C, D
 
H1
Take it Easy
A3
11
-
7
B4
Zepps Jrs
H2
UZA
A4
11
-
7
B3
Flying Worms
H3
Flight Club
C3
11
-
4
D4
Ultimate Decision
H4
Wild Things
C4
11
-
6
D3
Sky-Project
 
H5
Take it Easy
WH1
7
-
9
WH4
Wild Things
H6
UZA
WH2
11

Предстоящие турниры:

18-24 июня 2017
Руайян, Франция

3-13 августа 2017
Вроцлав, Польша



 

Контактная информация
admin@ultimate.com.ua