Вход



  

 

Paganello 2009

9-13 апреля 2009
Риммини, Италия


PAGANELLO MMIX
IX-XIII APRILIS
ARIMINUM, ITALIA
[WATCH ALL 2009 FINALS!]

open division 2009
1. UTI (UK)
2. Los Ox (USA)
3. Stinks (Sweden)
4. SeXXXpensive (International)
5. Cota Rica Grandes (Italy)
6. Scandal (USA)
7. Iznogood (France)
8. Freespeed (Switzerland)
9. Feldrenner (Germany)
10. Boracay Dragons (Philippines)
11. Huck & Sea (UK)
12. Gigolo (Ukraine)
13. Fire of London (UK)
14. CUSB-A (Italy)
15. UFO (Netherlands)
16. Hattiwatit (Finland)
17. Shadows (Russia)
18. Hardfisch (Germany)
19. Friselis (France)
20. Bravos (Spain)
21. Super Mannschaft (UK)
22. Team 42 (Germany)
23. Cambo Cakes (Netherlands)
24. Zamperl (Germany)
25. Stockholm Syndromes (Sweden)
26. The Bigez (Austria)
27. Sublime (UK)
28. Tailspin (Sweden)
29. Copenhagen Spinners (Denmark)
30. Fat Dad (UK)
31. Les Invalides (France)
32. Wizards (Switzerland)
33. Thor’s Boner (UK)
34. FSL (Switzerland)
35. The Brown (UK)
36. CUSB-B (Italy)
37. Chip Butty (UK)
38. Flying Steps (Russia)
39. Black Panthers (Switzerland)
40. 45 Giri (Italy)
41. Good Old Boys (Germany)
42. Voladora (Italy)
43. Cota Rica Runners (Italy)
44. Mustard (UK)
45. ABH (UK)
46. Hot Sweaty Beavers (International)
47. Cottonopolis (UK)
48. OW! (UK)
Spirit: Gigolo (Ukraine)

women division 2009

1. Air (USA)
2. Super Hot Pot (Canada)
3. That’s It (International)
4. Eigernordwand (Switzerland)
5. The Have (UK)
6. Tequila Boom Boom (Italy)
7. Sharks (Russia)
8. Yaka (France)
9. Strandperlen (Germany)
10. Nadeshiko (Spain/Japan)
11. Copenhagen Chicas (Denmark)
12. CUSB (Italy)
13. SOPP (UK)
14. Nice Bristols (UK)
15. Dyki Krali (Ukraine)
16. Panthers (Switzerland)
17. Freespeed (Switzerland)
18. The Brown (UK)
19. Sheffield Steal Ladies (UK)
20. Damengesellschaft (Germany)
21. LTD Ladies (UK)
22. Crown Jewels (UK)
23. Discuits (UK)
24. Cottonopolis (UK)
Spirit: Damengesellschaft (Germany)

mixed division 2009

1. Huck Finn (USA)
2. Yellow Submarine (USA)
3. Horned Melons (USA)
4. Mouthful Of Sand (Netherlands)
5. Cotequila (Italy)
6. Flugsaurier (Austria)
7. Yellow Fever (Czech Republic)
8. Ah Ouh Puc (France)
9. Shocker (UK)
10. Ultimus Prime (Netherlands)
11. Tech Noir (UK)
12. Sugar Mix (Germany)
13. Little Secret (Czech Republic)
14. Arrrrrrr! (International)
15. 2600 (Colombia)
16. Lightning within 5 (USA)
17. Disc-O-Fever (Germany)
18. The Clan (UK)
19. KUPA (New Zealand)
20. Morning Glory (Belgium)
21. The Binge (Ireland)
22. Sable Din Culotte (Canada)
23. Frau Rauscher & The Bembel Boys (Germany)
24. WAF Bokito (Netherlands)
25. Himmelstruermer (Germany)
26. Girl Drink Drunk (USA)
27. FAB (Switzerland)
28. CRUMBLE (France)
29. Curve (UK)
30. EZ Ultimate (Norway)
31. Lamantino Tonante (UK)
32. CUSB (Italy)
Spirit: Morning Glory (Belgium)

juniors division 2009
1. Flugsaurier (Austria)
2. Willy & de Schellekes (Belgium)
3. Mighty Hucks (UK)
4. Trouble Band (Czech Republic)
5. Duracell (Italy)
6. Bologna (Italy)
7. Joker (Italy)
8. USA Juniors (USA)
9. Racoon Hunters (Finland)
10. Call-A-Hen (Belgium)
Spirit: Willy & de Schellekes (Belgium)

Предстоящие турниры:

ЗЧУ
8-9 апреля 2017
Львов, Украина

18-24 июня 2017
Руайян, Франция

3-13 августа 2017
Вроцлав, Польша



 

Контактная информация
admin@ultimate.com.ua